Autoline » Trailers sales auctions » Timber trailers sales auctions » ATV Boggie timber trailer »
The ad ATV Boggie timber trailer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Vreten 1000 timber trailer Vreten 1000 €13,720 Timber trailer 2011 2 Sweden, Värmland
ATV Boggie timber trailer
Sold
ATV Boggie timber trailer
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 2
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 3
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 4
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 5
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 6
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 7
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 8
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 9
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 10
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 11
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 12
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 13
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 14
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 15
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 16
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 17
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 18
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 19
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 20
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 21
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 22
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 23
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 24
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 25
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 26
ATV Boggie timber trailer image 27
1/27
Type:  timber trailer
Load capacity:  1,100 kg
Net weight:  200 kg
Gross weight:  1,300 kg
Location:  Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:  Nov 7, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2259853
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-11-13 12:55
Description
Transport dimensions:  length - 3.2 m, width - 1.3 m
Axles
Number of axles:  2
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — ATV Boggie timber trailer

Swedish
Information om användning:Nuvarande ägare har aldrig använt objektet i egen regiInformation från nuvarande ägare:Inga kända fel mer än normalt slitage för ett begagnat objektKända reparationer och lagningar:Ny vinsch 1100 kg.
tillverkare: ATV
Typskylt: Saknas
Vikt (kg): Ca 200 kg
Lasthjälp med: Lastmaskin
tillverkningsår: Information saknas
Timber trailers
Search results: 227 ads
Show
Subscribe