Autoline » Equipment sales auctions » Equipment for municipal vehicles sales auctions » Snow ploughs sales auctions » Holms snow ploughs sales auctions » Holms 240 snow plough »
The ad Holms 240 snow plough for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Holms 240 snow plough
Sold
Holms 240 snow plough
Holms 240 snow plough image 2
Holms 240 snow plough image 3
Holms 240 snow plough image 4
Holms 240 snow plough image 5
Holms 240 snow plough image 6
Holms 240 snow plough image 7
Holms 240 snow plough image 8
Holms 240 snow plough image 9
Holms 240 snow plough image 10
Holms 240 snow plough image 11
Holms 240 snow plough image 12
Holms 240 snow plough image 13
Holms 240 snow plough image 14
Holms 240 snow plough image 15
Holms 240 snow plough image 16
Holms 240 snow plough image 17
Holms 240 snow plough image 18
1/18
Brand:  Holms
Model:  240
Type:  snow plough
Location:  Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:  today
Seller stock ID:  2182674
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-10-22 12:29
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Holms 240 snow plough

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har inte varit i bruk under de senaste årenKommentar om användning:Alltid stått inneInformation från nuvarande ägare:Begagnad, glapp och slitage kan förekommaKända reparationer och lagningar:Kolven är ompackad, inte använd mycket sedan dess
Typskylt: Finns men går ej att avläsa
Övriga mått: 295cm från fäste till centrum hitchögla
tillverkningsår: Information saknas
Utrustad med
Manuell sväng
Holms snow ploughs
Search results: 12 ads
Show
Subscribe