Autoline » Semi-trailers sales auctions » Low bed semi-trailers sales auctions » Broshuis low bed semi-trailers sales auctions » Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer »

Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer for sale by auction

PDF
Broshuis 3AUD 44
€913.50
Contact the seller
Call me back
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 1 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 2 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 3 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 4 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 5 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 6 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 7 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 8 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 9 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 10 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 11 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 12 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 13 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 14 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 15 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 16 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 17 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 18 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 19 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 20 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 21 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 22 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 23 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 24 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 25 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 26 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 27 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 28 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 29 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 30 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 31 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 32 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 33 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 34 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 35 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 36 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 37 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 38 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 39 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 40 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 41 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 42 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 43 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 44 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 45 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 46 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 47 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 48 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 49 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 50 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 51 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 52 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 53 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 54 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 55 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 56 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 57 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 58 - Autoline
Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer | Image 59 - Autoline
Interested in the ad?
1/59
PDF
Starting bid:
€913.50
SEK 10,000
≈ $1,814
go to auction
Notify me when price changes
Contact the seller
Brand: Broshuis
Model: 3AUD 44
Year of manufacture: 2007
Gross weight: 12,600 kg
Location: Sweden
Seller stock ID: 264750
Auction 1
Ending date: 2026-06-02 10:07
Placed on: yesterday
Description
Overall dimensions: width - 2.55 m, height - 3.05 m
Axles
Number of axles: 3
First axle: 245/70R17,5
Condition
Condition: used

More details — Broshuis 3AUD 44 low bed semi-trailer

Fabrikat: BROSHUIS
Modell: 3AUD 44
Status: Avställd
Senast godkända besiktning: 2019-02-25
Underkänd vid besiktning: 2020-11-09
Maxlängd: 17490 mm
Minsta längd: 12700 mm
Marke: BROSHUIS
Baujahr: 2007
Länge: 17490
Breite: 2550
Höhe: 3050
Leergewicht: 12600
Gesamtgewicht: 50000
Letzte Inspektion: 2020-11-09
Farbe: Blå
Reifengröße hinten: 245/70R17.5
Maximalbelastung: 37400
Begutachtet bis: 2020-12-09
Fahrzeugtyp: Anhänger
Radstand 1: 1310
Axelavstånd 2: 2110
Important
This offer is for guidance only. Please request more precise information from the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.