Autoline » Semi-trailers sales auctions » Low bed semi-trailers sales auctions » Briab low bed semi-trailers sales auctions » Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer »

Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer for sale by auction

PDF
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173
€456.80
Contact the seller
Call me back
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 1 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 2 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 3 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 4 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 5 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 6 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 7 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 8 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 9 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 10 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 11 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 12 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 13 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 14 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 15 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 16 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 17 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 18 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 19 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 20 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 21 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 22 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 23 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 24 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 25 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 26 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 27 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 28 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 29 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 30 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 31 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 32 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 33 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 34 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 35 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 36 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 37 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 38 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 39 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 40 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 41 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 42 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 43 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 44 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 45 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 46 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 47 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 48 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 49 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 50 - Autoline
Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer | Image 51 - Autoline
Interested in the ad?
1/51
PDF
Starting bid:
€456.80
SEK 5,000
≈ $907
go to auction
Notify me when price changes
Contact the seller
Brand: Briab
Model: TBLBM4PN3-50-173
Year of manufacture: 1993
Net weight: 10,910 kg
Gross weight: 50,000 kg
Location: Sweden
Seller stock ID: 264756
Auction 1
Ending date: 2026-06-01 10:12
Placed on: yesterday
Description
Overall dimensions: length - 17.7 m, width - 2.6 m
Axles
Number of axles: 4
Condition
Condition: used

More details — Briab TBLBM4PN3-50-173 low bed semi-trailer

Fabrikat: BRIAB
Modell: BRIAB TBLBM4PN3-50-173
Status: Avställd
Senaste besiktningen gjorde: 2016-09-23
Lasthöjd: 950-1000 mm
Marke: BRIAB
Baujahr: 1993
Länge: 17700
Breite: 2600
Leergewicht: 10910
Gesamtgewicht: 50000
Letzte Inspektion: 2016-09-23
Farbe: Röd
Reifengröße hinten: 265/70R19.5
Maximalbelastung: 39090
Begutachtet bis: 2016-10-24
Fahrzeugtyp: Anhänger
Radstand 1: 1820
Axelavstånd 2: 2000
Axelavstånd 3: 3000
bränsle: Uppgift saknas
växellåda: Uppgift saknas
Maskintrailer
Trailer / Jumbo / Jumbotrailer
Mått & vikt
36-tons axelavstånd
Övriga upplysningar
Säljarens kommentarer
Important
This offer is for guidance only. Please request more precise information from the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.