The ad Volkswagen Passat estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/48
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Passat
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2010
First registration:
2010-09-14
Mileage:
267,857 km
Gross weight:
2,200 kg
Location:
Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
2111186
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-09-05 13:17
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.774 m × 1.82 m × 1.456 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
150 HP (110 kW)
Fuel:
petrol
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Brakes
ABS:
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Central lock:
Condition
Condition:
used
Repor och slitage förekommerService:Service har genomförts de senaste 12 månaderna på verkstadKommentar om service:Servad 2024-04-04
Ant. passagerare: 4
Däckdimension: 205/55R16
Fordonsstatus: Avställd, fordonsskatt tillkommer vid påställning
Senaste godkända besiktning: 20240618
Besiktigad till och med: 20250831
Årsskatt: 470 kr
Årskatt betald t o m: 20250531
Fordonskategori EU: M1
Max släpvagnsvikt: 1500 kg
Elhissar