Autoline » Automobiles sales auctions » Cars sales auctions » Estate cars sales auctions » Audi estate cars sales auctions » Audi A6 estate car »

Audi A6 estate car for sale by auction

PDF
Audi A6 estate car
Audi A6 estate car
Audi A6 estate car image 2
Audi A6 estate car image 3
Audi A6 estate car image 4
Audi A6 estate car image 5
Audi A6 estate car image 6
Audi A6 estate car image 7
Audi A6 estate car image 8
Audi A6 estate car image 9
Audi A6 estate car image 10
Audi A6 estate car image 11
Interested in the ad?
1/11
PDF
Starting bid:
€904.30
SEK 10,500
≈ $984.30
go to auction
Contact the seller
Brand:  Audi
Model:  A6
Type:  estate car
Year of manufacture:  2008
First registration:  2008-07-09
Mileage:  216,470 km
Load capacity:  560 kg
Net weight:  1,880 kg
Gross weight:  2,440 kg
Location:  Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:  Oct 25, 2024
Seller stock ID:  7223358
Auction:  1
Execution date:  2024-10-30 18:13
Ending date:  2024-11-04 21:30
Description
Number of doors:  5
Overall dimensions:  4.95 m × 1.86 m × 1.5 m
Engine
Power:  233 HP (171 kW)
Fuel:  gas
Gearbox
Type:  manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:  CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:  used
Technical inspection valid till:  2025-11-30
More details
VIN:  WAUZZZ4F98N156906

More details — Audi A6 estate car

Swedish
BRAKES:
Missljud vid inbromsning.
EXTERIOR:
Blinkersglas vänster trasigt, Repa stötfångare fram. Flertal stenskott stötfångare fram. Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Ytrost tak, Dörrhandtag vänster bak lackskada. Ytrost vänster tröskel. Mindre repa vänster insteg bak. Antenn skadad. Repa stötfångare bak. Buckla stötfångare bak. Skada på stötfångaren bak. Ytrost höger bakskärm. Mindre repa höger bakdörr. Ytrost höger framdörr. Karosskada höger tröskel. Ytrost, buckla, repa insteg höger bak. Karosskada, repa höger framskärm. Ytrost, lackskada baklucka.Bakljus LED höger ur funktion. Plastkåpa under bil skadad. Sprickor vid upphängning, ingen åtgärd behövs. Bilen är delvis omlackerad, nyansskillnad syns. Flertal stenskott motorhuv. Kaross har 3 olika nyanser samt flertal skador, se avvikelser.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt fler visuella anmärkningar, Spår av mögel. Repa på inredningsdetalj fram. Innertak i bagageutrymme smutsigt, Bagegeutrymme skada. Inredningsdetalj, trasig. Lucka till varningstriangel trasig, går ej stänga ordentligt. Ratten är sliten. Repa på inredningsdetalj, Klädsel smutsig fram. Klädsel sliten fram vänster. Innertak, smutsigt. Panel insida baklucka, skada. Lastutrymme, flertal skav, fläckar och bucklor.. Insynsskydd medföljer ej.
Flertal repor och skador, eventuellt finns fler än på bild.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Mindre oljeläckage från turbo.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Fjärrlås går att låsa men inte låsa upp. Centrallåset fungerar ej fullt ut, låser alla dörrar och låser upp alla dörrar förutom förardörren. Säkerhetsbälte höger bak skadat. Mögel. Elhiss fram båda sidor kärvar. Dragkrok fällbar går ej att fälla in. Strålkastare vänster kondens, Strålkastarglas båda, slitna. Bakrutespolare ur funktion, Positionsljus vänster fram ur funktion.
Previous owners: 5
License number: NXP009
Manufacture month: kesäkuu 2008
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 21633 senast 2024-09-23
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 6682 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 060 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 218 g/km
Tax weight: 1 880 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 900 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
färg: Silver
3.0 TDI Avant quattro
2008
Antispinn
Bluetooth
Infällbar dragkrok
Motorvärmare
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VAT
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Important
This offer is for guidance only. Please request more precise information from the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
PDF
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
Similar ads
auction auction
2011
240,470 km
Power 109 HP (80 kW) Fuel gas Load cap. 491 kg Number of doors 5
Sweden, Gothenburg
Contact the seller
auction €18,080 SEK 209,900 ≈ $19,680
2019
141,170 km
Power 190 HP (140 kW) Fuel gas Load cap. 432 kg Number of doors 5
Sweden, Gothenburg
Contact the seller
auction €23,240 SEK 269,900 ≈ $25,300
2021
114,410 km
Power 204 HP (150 kW) Fuel gas Load cap. 449 kg
Sweden, Gothenburg
Contact the seller
auction €22,610 SEK 262,500 ≈ $24,610
2020
101,300 km
Power 231 HP (170 kW) Fuel gas Load cap. 531 kg
Sweden, Gothenburg
Contact the seller
auction €43.06 SEK 500 ≈ $46.87
2012
179,690 km
Power 122 HP (90 kW) Fuel electro Load cap. 845 kg
Sweden, Gothenburg
Contact the seller
auction auction
2010
153,350 km
Power 150 HP (110 kW) Fuel gas Load cap. 527 kg
Sweden, Gothenburg
Contact the seller
auction €11,610 SEK 134,800 ≈ $12,640
2015
148,790 km
Power 150 HP (110 kW) Fuel gas Load cap. 391 kg
Sweden, Gothenburg
Contact the seller
auction €31,760 SEK 368,800 ≈ $34,570
2023
24,160 km
Power 150 HP (110 kW) Fuel electro Load cap. 440 kg Number of doors 5
Sweden, Gothenburg
Contact the seller
€4,300 ≈ $4,681 ≈ NZ$7,811
2008
290,000 km
Power 140 HP (103 kW) Fuel diesel
Poland, Jarosław
Contact the seller
auction €18,670 SEK 216,800 ≈ $20,320
2019
53,540 km
Power 170 HP (125 kW) Fuel gas Load cap. 377 kg Number of doors 4
Sweden, Gothenburg
Contact the seller
price on request
2008
257,832 km
Euro Euro 4 Fuel petrol Number of doors 4
Netherlands, Heijen
Contact the seller
auction €14,630 SEK 169,900 ≈ $15,930
2017
131,420 km
Power 190 HP (140 kW) Fuel gas Load cap. 447 kg
Sweden, Gothenburg
Contact the seller
€4,500 ≈ $4,898 ≈ NZ$8,174
2007
315,000 km
Power 170 HP (125 kW) Euro Euro 4 Fuel diesel Axle configuration 4x2 Number of doors 5
Italy, Sora - Frosinone - Fr
Contact the seller
€5,500 ≈ $5,987 ≈ NZ$9,990
2009
299,613 km
Power 136 HP (100 kW) Euro Euro 5 Fuel diesel Number of doors 5
Belgium, Genk
Contact the seller
auction €5,512 SEK 64,000 ≈ $6,000
2012
103,570 km
Power 114 HP (84 kW) Fuel gas Load cap. 462 kg
Sweden, Gothenburg
Contact the seller
€2,999 ≈ $3,264 ≈ NZ$5,447
2008
235,000 km
Fuel diesel Number of doors 4
Poland, Nysa
Contact the seller
€6,990 ≈ $7,609 ≈ NZ$12,700
2010
210,116 km
Power 160 HP (118 kW) Fuel petrol Number of doors 5
Romania, Târgoviște
Contact the seller
€5,900 ≈ $6,422 ≈ NZ$10,720
2010
298,900 km
Power 190 HP (140 kW) Fuel diesel Number of doors 4
Lithuania, Tauragė
Contact the seller
auction €7,742 SEK 89,900 ≈ $8,428
2013
146,260 km
Power 105 HP (77 kW) Fuel gas Load cap. 600 kg
Sweden, Gothenburg
Contact the seller