The ad Volkswagen Caddy car-derived van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/10
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Caddy
Type:
car-derived van
Year of manufacture:
2018
First registration:
2018-05-24
Mileage:
36,100 km
Number of seats:
2
Load capacity:
532 kg
Net weight:
1,740 kg
Gross weight:
2,272 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Sep 2, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215821
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-30 18:00
Ending date:
2024-09-04 19:59
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.408 m × 1.793 m × 1.95 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
150 HP (110 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-07-31
More details
Colour:
white
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Vibrerar vid inbromsning. Anliggande bromsar bak.
EXTERIOR:
Missljud/kärvar vid öppning/stängning vänster framdörr. Fåtal stenskott, lackskador, dörruppslag och repor. Spår efter tidigare dekor.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Spår av tidigare utrustning.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Hjulvibrationer. Högt konstant tjutande ljud i kupén när man startar bilen.
Previous owners: 2
License number: PAN596
Manufacture month: märts 2018
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1225, 1813, 2220, 2875 och 3277 mil. Senast utförd 2024-01-24
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2980 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 228 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 147 g/km
Tax weight: 2 270 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 500 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
2.0 TDI Skåp 4MOTION
2018
Alkolås
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
LED-strålkastare
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT